Print View
Address: 3580 KINTER HILL RD
Parcel: 45029053002200
Parcel Profile
Address
3580 | KINTER HILL | RD
Street Status
PAVED
School District
GENERAL MCLANE SCHOOL
Acreage
78.3933
Classification
F
Land Use Code
20 - 79.99 ACRES
Legal Description
3580 KINTER HILL RD 78.3933 AC NET
Square Feet
2448
Topo
ROLLING
Utility
GAS | WELL | SEPTIC
Zoning
Please contact your municipal zoning officer
Deed Book
2024
Deed Page
002881
2026 Tax Values
Land Value / Taxable
115,800 / 115,800.00
Building Value / Taxable
108,900 / 108,900.00
Total Value / Taxable
224,700 / 224,700.00
Clean & Green
Inactive
Homestead Status
Active
Farmstead Status
Inactive
Lerta Amount
0
Lerta Expiration Year
0
Residential Data
Card 1
Style
OLD STYLE
Basement
FULL
Year Built
1929
Exterior Wall
ALUMINUM/VINYL
Total Living Area
2448
Full Baths
2
Half Baths
0
Fuel Type
GAS
Heating
CENTRAL
Heating System
FORCED AIR
Stories
2.0
Total Bedrooms
4
Total Family Rooms
0
Total Rooms
10
Fireplaces
1
Other Info
2/27/2024
LAND & BUILDING
0
2024 / 002881
SPECIAL WARRANTY DEED
11/2/2006
LAND & BUILDING
0
1373 / 1005
QUIT CLAIM DEED
8/11/1986
0
1642 / 0439