Address: 11921 HAMILTON RD   Parcel: 45004008001600
Parcel Profile
Address11921 | HAMILTON | RD
Street StatusPAVED
School DistrictGENERAL MCLANE SCHOOL
Acreage5.0920
ClassificationR
Land Use CodeSINGLE FAMILY
Legal Description11921 HAMILTON RD RTE 520 LOT A 5.092 AC NET
Square Feet1462
TopoLEVEL
UtilityWELL | SEPTIC
ZoningPlease contact your municipal zoning officer
Deed Book2026
Deed Page006081
2026 Tax Values
Land Value / Taxable50,700 / 50,700.00
Building Value / Taxable64,800 / 64,800.00
Total Value / Taxable115,500 / 115,500.00
Clean & GreenInactive
Homestead StatusInactive
Farmstead StatusInactive
Lerta Amount0
Lerta Expiration Year0
Residential Data
Card 1
     StyleOLD STYLE
     BasementFULL
     Year Built1902
     Exterior WallALUMINUM/VINYL
     Total Living Area1462
     Full Baths1
     Half Baths0
     Fuel TypeOIL
     HeatingCENTRAL
     Heating SystemFORCED AIR
     Stories2.0
     Total Bedrooms3
     Total Family Rooms1
     Total Rooms5
     Fireplaces1
Other Buildings & Yards
No OBY Data Found
Sales History
Sale DateTypePriceBook / PageOther Info
4/16/2026LAND & BUILDING440002026 / 006081SPECIAL WARRANTY DEED
1/3/2002LAND & BUILDING00840 / 1860 

Parcel Sketches

Residential Card 1

Residential Card 1
AMAIN486 square feet
B EFP ENCL FRAME PORCH 240 square feet
C 1S FR ONE STORY FRAME 1/2FR FRAME HALF-STORY 280 square feet
D FR UT FRAME UTILITY BUILDING 200 square feet

Parcel Images

parcel photoparcel photoparcel photo
Please note: this tab is for informational purposes only and may not show all delinquencies, see the Taxes tab for more accurate delinquent taxes due.